Group B – Club Service

GROUP B – CLUB SERVICE

Larry G. Alberson, Vice President

 

FELLOWSHIP COMMITTEE

Marchant, III, Avalon B., Co-Chairman

Morris, Wilbur S., Co-Chairman

Hook, Thomas M., Co-Chairman

Aldige, III, James G.

Amberg, Mark

Bauers, F. William

Bauers, Joanne T.

Bemisderfer, Jake

Bolton, IV, Herbert A.

Collum, Jr. Charles K.

Curran, Brooke S.

DeCandio, Pamela

Egge, T. Farrell

Foscato, Greg

Gravatte, Leroy T.

Grooms, Roger

Gusella, Robert

Harris, James R.

Hawkins, Brad

Haworth, Connie

Hernandez, Jesse, J.

Hoven, Jr., Morris C.

Karau, John

Karau, Mary Ann

Kimball, William S.

Lacquement, Richard A.

Martin, Jeff

Mason, Samuel S.

McKinnis, Matthew

Martens, Gretchen

Miller, Clark

Nguyen, Ahn

O’Brien, Patrick M.

Reed, Jr., Earl S.

Roberts, Jr., Thomas C.

Smyles, Don

Thomas, Earl G.

Troiani, Matthew L.

Vincent, James R.

Vincent, Robert D.

 

MUSIC COMMITTEE

Hoven, Jr., Morris C., Chairman

Anderson, II, Paul V., Vice Chairman

Frank, Paul A.

Hartley, Paul W.

Jones, Trey

Meharg, Jr., James K.

Olson, Robert D.

HISTORICAL COMMITTEE

Harris, Jr. C. B., Co-Chairman

Simpson, Sr., Donald F., Co-Chairman

Everest, Jr., Frank F.

Lacquement, Richard A.

Lanman, Charles B.

Morris, Wilbur S.

Olson, Robert D.

Vincent, James R.

Williams, Peter

 

SPECIAL EVENTS COMMITTEE

Dyson, Craig E., Chairman

Spurr, Gayle F.. Vice-Chairwoman

Alabaster, Marita

Collum, Jr., Charles K.

Egge, T. Farrell

Frank, Paul A.

Foscato, Greg

Grooms, Roger

Gusella, Robert

Imming, Bernard J.

Lanman, Charles B.

Longstreet, Eileen H.

O’Connell, Lynn

Rector, Anne B.

 

CHAPLAIN COMMITTEE

Mason, Samuel A., Chairman

Curtis, Amy L., Vice Chairwoman

Candio, Christine

Hall, Christine

Jones, Trey

Karau, John

Karau, Mary Ann

Lindsay, James L.

Meisel, Sharon R.

O’Brien, Patrick M

Peyton, Gordon P.

Wicks, Michael E.

Williams, Peter

Woods, Jr. John O.

BIRTHDAY COMMITTEE

Carroll, III, F. Andrew, Chairman

Endres, Richard H. Vice Chairman

Anderson, II, Paul V.

Barnett, Janet

Gants, Robert M.

Grooms, Roger

Jones, Trey

Mason, Samuel A.

Martens, Gretchen

Mincey, Jermaine

Nguyen, Ahn

Peyton, Gordon P.

Reed, Jr., Earl S.

Van Gulick, Nancy

 

Speak Your Mind